Orlando airport shuttle and Port Canaveral transportation services

Orlando miami shuttle transportation image

Orlando airport shuttle transportation offers a variety of trips throughout the state of Florida. Our services include: Shuttle from Orlando to Port Canaveral, daily schedule shuttles, Orlando Miami bus and shuttle van, Miami airport shuttle and port of Miami shuttle, Private Shuttle and Door to Door shuttle bus transportation to and from any destination in the Orlando area.

 

FOR PRIVATE SHUTTLE TO OR FROM ORLANDO OR PORT CANAVERAL

Orlando airport shuttle trips and fares

Orlando airport shuttle & Port Canaveral shuttle transportation schedule
Departure To Pick-up or Drop-off Location Depart Arrive Price Book Now
 
Orlando ORL. Airport Orlando International Airport - Gate 5:15am 5:30am $ 20 Book Now
Orlando ORL. Int Drive 9901 Hawaaiiien Ct, Convention Center 5:30am 5:45am $ 15 Book Now
Orlando Port Canaveral Port Canaveral / Hotels Cocoa Beach 1-5 psgr per client $ 70 Book Now
Orlando Kissimmee 5495 West Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy 5:30am 5:45am $ 20 Book Now
Orlando Davenport Hwy 27, Super 8 Motel, Davenport 5:30am 6:00am $ 25 Book Now
Orlando Disney World Disney World shuttle transportation service am-pm am-pm   CALL NOW
 
Traveling from: (Orlando Airport or Orlando International Drive)
 
Orlando Lake Land Exit 32 off I-4, Mc Donalds 5:30am 6:30pm $ 30 Book Now
Orlando Tampa 1905 Dale Mabry,Mc Donalds 5:30am 7:00am $ 35 Book Now
Orlando Bradenton Exit 220 off 1-75, Burger King 5:30am 7:15am $ 35 Book Now
Orlando Sarasota Exit 207 off 1-75, Mc Donalds 5:30am 7:30pm $ 30 Book Now
Orlando Fort Myers Exit 136 off1-75, Walmart 5:30am 8:15pm $ 40 Book Now
Orlando Naples Exit 107 off 1-75, Kangoroo Gas station 5:30am 8:45pm $ 45 Book Now
 
Orlando Fort Pierce or Port St. Lucie: exit 129 off I 95 Burger King 6:00am 8:00pm $ 40 Book Now
Orlando West Palm Airport level 1 Ground Transportation 6:00am 9:00pm $ 45 Book Now
Orlando Ft. Lauderdale Dennys 2800 N 28th Terrace, Hollywood 6:00am 10:00am $ 45 Book Now
Orlando Ft. Lauderdale Airport departure SouthWest Terminal 1 6:00am 10:00am $ 45 Book Now
Orlando Miami Airport Departure Terminal J, Avianca Airlines 6:00am 10:30am $ 50 Book Now
Orlando Miami Downtown: 340 Biscayne Blvd, Holiday Inn 6:00am 11:00am $ 50 Book Now
Orlando Port of Miami Cruise Terminals 6:00am 11:15am $ 45 Book Now
 
Any questions or Comments: Please feel free to contact us
Telephone: (321) 250-2820 | E-mail: Florida Shuttle
 

With our incredible prices, you could save half the cost of a taxi and always a more professional and pleasant experience. Florida shuttle transportation is your one stop destination, taking you where you want, when you want. Saving you money & Time.

Orlando airport and Port Canaveral shuttle

Florida shuttle services are provided within Orange county and Oceola county. Whether you are traveling for pleasure or business, Florida Shuttle will provide you the solution to your transportation needs. With more than 50 years of combined experience, our group of professionals is committed to providing you excellent service to ensure an enjoyable vacation or a productive business trip.

Florida Shuttle Transportation is rated #1 transportation company in Central and South Florida, providing outstanding service to:Port of Miami shuttle, Port Everglades, Fort Lauderdale airport, Orlando airport, Miami Orlando bus, Orlando International Drive, Port Canaveral, Private and door to door shuttle transportation.

Your one stop for all your Transportation needs!

Close Telephone: (321) 250-2820
Office hours: Monday to Friday
Between 9:00am to 6:00pm

SkypeSkype me

Email MeE-mail us your inquiries or Comments

PDFDownload our private transportation trips & Fares (000KB)

Contact FST Shuttle